FOC-C-SCDU-GOF-SM-APC/10 1412481 PHOENIX CONTACT SC duplex connector, with long bend protection, for single .. View larger
Images are for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to data sheet for details.

FOC-C-SCDU-GOF-SM-APC/10 1412481 PHOENIX CONTACT SC duplex connector, with long bend protection, for single ..

FOC-C-SCDU-GOF-SM-APC/10

1412481

PHOENIX_CONTACT

Available

Ship on today

SC duplex connector, with long bend protection, for single mode 9/125 µm, APC polishing (8°), green, value pack: 10 pcs

More details


PLUSCON Field cabling - PHOENIX CONTACT

Data plug connectors – PLUSCON data. Cabling - PHOENIX CONTACT

* Brand new produt in its original packing covered by the warranties and certifications provided by PHOENIX_CONTACT

QuantityPrice
1+390,59 €
2+383,65 €
*This price is per unit and is the net value (not including taxes if applicable).

Related products

More info



Product description

SC duplex connector, for wires 2.0 to 3.0 mm in diameter, single mode 9/125 µm, APC polishing (8°)

The reusable connector is particularly suitable for quick and easy field connection, as there is no need for bonding and polishing.

Value pack: 10 pcs.

Datasheet - PDF

Title:Language:Size:Type:
PHOENIX CONTACT-1412481-FOC-C-SCDU-GOF-SM-APC/10English98 KbytesPHOENIX CONTACT-1412481-FOC-C-SCDU-GOF-SM-APC/10

Reviews (0)

No customer reviews for the moment.

Add Review
hide form
Rating:
Name:
Email:
Subject:
Text:
  Captcha
  Add review