FOC-C-LCDU-GOF-SM-APC/10 1412479 PHOENIX CONTACT LC duplex connector, with long bend protection, for single .. View larger
Images are for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to data sheet for details.

FOC-C-LCDU-GOF-SM-APC/10 1412479 PHOENIX CONTACT LC duplex connector, with long bend protection, for single ..

FOC-C-LCDU-GOF-SM-APC/10

1412479

PHOENIX_CONTACT

Available

Ship on today

LC duplex connector, with long bend protection, for single mode 9/125 µm, APC polishing (8°), green, value pack: 10 pcs

More details


PLUSCON Field cabling - PHOENIX CONTACT

Data plug connectors – PLUSCON data. Cabling - PHOENIX CONTACT

* Brand new product in its original packaging covered by the warranties and certifications provided by PHOENIX_CONTACT

Quantity Price
1+$489.72
2+$479.66
*This price is per unit and is the net value (not including taxes if applicable).

Related products

More info



Product description

LC duplex connector, for wires 2.0 - 3.0 mm in diameter, single mode 9/125 µm, APC polishing (8°)

The reusable connector is particularly suitable for quick and easy field connection, as there is no need for bonding and polishing.

Value pack: 10 pcs.

Datasheet - PDF

Title: Language: Size: Type:
PHOENIX CONTACT-1412479-FOC-C-LCDU-GOF-SM-APC/10 English 98 Kbytes PHOENIX CONTACT-1412479-FOC-C-LCDU-GOF-SM-APC/10

Reviews (0)

No customer reviews for the moment.

Add Review
hide form
Rating:
Name:
Email:
Subject:
Text:
  Captcha
  Add review

Últimas Opiniones de Nuestros Clientes

Todas las valoraciones que recibimos de los artículos que ofrecemos son reales y están verificadas. Un pequeño gesto, pero de mucho valor. Por eso, te agradecemos ese minuto que inviertes en dejarnos tu opinión y calificación sobre los productos, porque nos ayuda a seguir mejorando y a ofrecerte un servicio de todavía mayor calidad.