VS-SCDU-GOF-FA-IP20 1658529 PHOENIX CONTACT Fiber optic connector SC duplex, IP20, with fast connection tech.. View larger
Images are for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to data sheet for details.

VS-SCDU-GOF-FA-IP20 1658529 PHOENIX CONTACT Fiber optic connector SC duplex, IP20, with fast connection tech..

VS-SCDU-GOF-FA-IP20

1658529

PHOENIX_CONTACT

Available Ship on today

Fiber optic connector SC duplex, IP20, with fast connection technology, for fiberglass multi-mode 50/125 µm, for individual wire diameter 2.9 mm

More details


Field Device Connectors (FDC)

* Brand new product in its original packaging covered by the warranties and certifications provided by PHOENIX_CONTACT

* This article is obsolete. Please ask us for a quotation and we will check if there are units available or we will offer you an alternative product.

If our price is not the best, please ask us for a quote. Ask for a quotation

More info



Key Commercial Data

Orderkey 1658529
Packing unit 1 pc
NoteMade to Order (non-returnable)
Catalog pagePage 132 (C-2-2013)
GTIN4046356163101
Weight per Piece (excluding packing)13.140 g
Custom tariff number85367000
Country of originDE (Germany)

Datasheet - PDF

Title: Size: Type:
PHOENIX CONTACT-1658529-VS-SCDU-GOF-FA-IP20 99 Kbytes   PHOENIX CONTACT-1658529-VS-SCDU-GOF-FA-IP20

Reviews (0)

No customer reviews for the moment.

Add Review
hide form
Rating:
Name:
Email:
Subject:
Text:
  Captcha
  Add review

All ratings we receive from the items we offer are real and verified. A small gesture, but a lot of value. That's why we thank you for that minute you invest in leaving us your opinion and qualification about the products, because it helps us to continue improving and to offer you a service of even higher quality.