WES GSLC10-LX 340980 OMRON Control system, 1Gb Transceiver, LC, singlemode, 10 km, 1310nm, LX

WES GSLC10-LX

340980

OMRON

Available

Ship on today

Control system, 1Gb Transceiver, LC, singlemode, 10 km, 1310nm, LX


Variable Adjustable Frequency Speed Drives Inverters Vfd Vvvf Voltage

Frequency inverters - OMRON

Frequency inverters - LX - OMRON

* Brand new produt in its original packing covered by the warranties and certifications provided by OMRON

QuantityPrice
1+$342.92
2+$340.43
3+$336.35
4+$335.30
*This price is per unit and is the net value (not including taxes if applicable).

How it Works

How does this work?

1 Add the products of your choice to the shopping cart
2 Enter your contact details and submit your request
3 You will be notified by email with a quotation
4 From the quotation simply finish your order and you will receive the products

There are several options for payment
- Credit card
- Wire Transfer
- PayPal


Related products

Reviews (0)

No customer reviews for the moment.

Add Review
hide form
Rating:
Name:
Email:
Subject:
Text:
  Captcha
  Add review
Have you got any questions?

If you have any questions, you can visit the following links or contact us via email

Please wait





* Required fields

or