FOC-M12-LC:A-GB02/1 1408869 PHOENIX CONTACT Assembled FO cable, round cable, 50/125 μm GOF-MM fiber, M12 to .. View larger
Images are for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to data sheet for details.

FOC-M12-LC:A-GB02/1 1408869 PHOENIX CONTACT Assembled FO cable, round cable, 50/125 μm GOF-MM fiber, M12 to ..

FOC-M12-LC:A-GB02/1

1408869

PHOENIX_CONTACT

Available

Ship on today

Assembled FO cable, round cable, 50/125 μm GOF-MM fiber, M12 to LC duplex, for installation inside housing

More details


PLUSCON Field cabling - PHOENIX CONTACT

Data plug connectors – PLUSCON data. Cabling - PHOENIX CONTACT

* Brand new produt in its original packing covered by the warranties and certifications provided by PHOENIX_CONTACT

QuantityPrice
1+140,47 €
2+136,75 €
3+134,91 €
4+133,73 €
6+132,73 €
*This price is per unit and is the net value (not including taxes if applicable).


Related products

More info



Product description

Assembled FO cable, round cable, 50/125 μm GOF-MM fiber, M12 to LC duplex, for installation inside housing, length: 1 m

Datasheet - PDF

Title:Language:Size:Type:
PHOENIX CONTACT-1408869-FOC-M12-LC:A-GB02/1English104 KbytesPHOENIX CONTACT-1408869-FOC-M12-LC:A-GB02/1

Reviews (0)

No customer reviews for the moment.

Add Review
hide form
Rating:
Name:
Email:
Subject:
Text:
  Captcha
  Add review