WES GMLC2-SX+ 340979 AA032159G OMRON Control system, 1Gb Transceiver, LC, Multimode, 2 Km, 1310nm, SX +

WES GMLC2-SX+

340979

AA032159G

OMRON

Available Ship on today

Control system, 1Gb Transceiver, LC, Multimode, 2 Km, 1310nm, SX +


Variable Adjustable Frequency Speed Drives Inverters Vfd Vvvf Voltage

Westermo

* Brand new product in its original packaging covered by the warranties and certifications provided by OMRON

Quantity Price
1+$285.81
2+$276.91
3+$272.65
4+$270.07
*This price is per unit and is the net value (not including taxes if applicable).

Related products

Reviews (0)

No customer reviews for the moment.

Add Review
hide form
Rating:
Name:
Email:
Subject:
Text:
  Captcha
  Add review

Últimas Opiniones de Nuestros Clientes

Todas las valoraciones que recibimos de los artículos que ofrecemos son reales y están verificadas. Un pequeño gesto, pero de mucho valor. Por eso, te agradecemos ese minuto que inviertes en dejarnos tu opinión y calificación sobre los productos, porque nos ayuda a seguir mejorando y a ofrecerte un servicio de todavía mayor calidad.