WES GMLC2-SX+ 340979 OMRON Control system, 1Gb Transceiver, LC, Multimode, 2 Km, 1310nm, SX +

WES GMLC2-SX+

340979

OMRON

Available

Ship on today

Control system, 1Gb Transceiver, LC, Multimode, 2 Km, 1310nm, SX +


Variable Adjustable Frequency Speed Drives Inverters Vfd Vvvf Voltage

Westermo

* Brand new produt in its original packing covered by the warranties and certifications provided by OMRON

QuantityPrice
1+254,97 €
2+254,70 €
3+251,49 €
4+249,43 €
5+249,31 €
*This price is per unit and is the net value (not including taxes if applicable).

Related products

Reviews (0)

No customer reviews for the moment.

Add Review
hide form
Rating:
Name:
Email:
Subject:
Text:
  Captcha
  Add review