WES-G S LC50 XD 340981 OMRON Control system, 1Gb Transceiver, LC, singlemode, 50 km, 1550nm, XD

WES-G S LC50 XD

340981

OMRON

Available

Ship on today

Control system, 1Gb Transceiver, LC, singlemode, 50 km, 1550nm, XD


Westermo

* Brand new product in its original packaging covered by the warranties and certifications provided by OMRON

Quantity Price
1+908,51 €
2+905,62 €
*This price is per unit and is the net value (not including taxes if applicable).

Related products

Reviews (0)

No customer reviews for the moment.

Add Review
hide form
Rating:
Name:
Email:
Subject:
Text:
  Captcha
  Add review