FOC-C-SC:P-GOF-MM 1411296 PHOENIX CONTACT SC connector, with short bend protection (pigtail), for multi-mode.. View larger
Images are for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to data sheet for details.

FOC-C-SC:P-GOF-MM 1411296 PHOENIX CONTACT SC connector, with short bend protection (pigtail), for multi-mode..

FOC-C-SC:P-GOF-MM

1411296

PHOENIX_CONTACT

Available Ship on today

SC connector, with short bend protection (pigtail), for multi-mode 50/125 µm, beige

More details


PLUSCON Field cabling - PHOENIX CONTACT

Data plug connectors – PLUSCON data. Cabling - PHOENIX CONTACT

* Brand new product in its original packaging covered by the warranties and certifications provided by PHOENIX_CONTACT

Quantity Price
1+$27.41
10+$23.60
19+$22.92
28+$22.58
38+$22.34
*This price is per unit and is the net value (not including taxes if applicable).

Related products

More info



Product description

SC connector for pigtails, full and compact wires, diameter: 0.6 mm to 0.9 mm, multi-mode 50/125 µm

The reusable connector is particularly suitable for quick and easy field connection, as there is no need for bonding and polishing.

Datasheet - PDF

Title: Language: Size: Type:
PHOENIX CONTACT-1411296-FOC-C-SC:P-GOF-MM English 92 Kbytes PHOENIX CONTACT-1411296-FOC-C-SC:P-GOF-MM

Reviews (0)

No customer reviews for the moment.

Add Review
hide form
Rating:
Name:
Email:
Subject:
Text:
  Captcha
  Add review

Últimas Opiniones de Nuestros Clientes

Todas las valoraciones que recibimos de los artículos que ofrecemos son reales y están verificadas. Un pequeño gesto, pero de mucho valor. Por eso, te agradecemos ese minuto que inviertes en dejarnos tu opinión y calificación sobre los productos, porque nos ayuda a seguir mejorando y a ofrecerte un servicio de todavía mayor calidad.