FOC-C-LC:P-GOF-SM-PC 1411295 PHOENIX CONTACT LC connector, with short bend protection (pigtail), for single .. View larger
Images are for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to data sheet for details.

FOC-C-LC:P-GOF-SM-PC 1411295 PHOENIX CONTACT LC connector, with short bend protection (pigtail), for single ..

FOC-C-LC:P-GOF-SM-PC

1411295

PHOENIX_CONTACT

Available

Ship on today

LC connector, with short bend protection (pigtail), for single mode 9/125 µm, PC polishing, blue

More details


PLUSCON Field cabling - PHOENIX CONTACT

Data plug connectors – PLUSCON data. Cabling - PHOENIX CONTACT

* Brand new produt in its original packing covered by the warranties and certifications provided by PHOENIX_CONTACT

QuantityPrice
1+21,11 €
10+18,67 €
20+18,21 €
30+17,98 €
40+17,84 €
*This price is per unit and is the net value (not including taxes if applicable).

Related products

More info



Product description

LC connector for pigtails, full and compact wires, diameter: 0.6 mm to 0.9 mm, single mode 9/125 µm, PC polishing

The reusable connector is particularly suitable for quick and easy field connection, as there is no need for bonding and polishing.

Datasheet - PDF

Title:Language:Size:Type:
PHOENIX CONTACT-1411295-FOC-C-LC:P-GOF-SM-PCEnglish97 KbytesPHOENIX CONTACT-1411295-FOC-C-LC:P-GOF-SM-PC

Reviews (0)

No customer reviews for the moment.

Add Review
hide form
Rating:
Name:
Email:
Subject:
Text:
  Captcha
  Add review