FOC-C-LC:P-GOF-SM-APC 1412476 PHOENIX CONTACT LC connector, with short bend protection (pigtail), for single.. View larger
Images are for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to data sheet for details.

FOC-C-LC:P-GOF-SM-APC 1412476 PHOENIX CONTACT LC connector, with short bend protection (pigtail), for single..

FOC-C-LC:P-GOF-SM-APC

1412476

PHOENIX_CONTACT

Available

Ship on today

LC connector, with short bend protection (pigtail), for single mode 9/125 µm, APC polishing (8°), green

More details


PLUSCON Field cabling - PHOENIX CONTACT

Data plug connectors – PLUSCON data. Cabling - PHOENIX CONTACT

* Brand new produt in its original packing covered by the warranties and certifications provided by PHOENIX_CONTACT

QuantityPrice
1+23,06 €
9+20,54 €
18+20,04 €
27+19,79 €
36+19,63 €
*This price is per unit and is the net value (not including taxes if applicable).

Related products

More info



Product description

LC connector for pigtails, full and compact wires, diameter: 0.6 mm to 0.9 mm, single mode 9/125 µm, APC polishing

The reusable connector is particularly suitable for quick and easy field connection, as there is no need for bonding and polishing.

Datasheet - PDF

Title:Language:Size:Type:
PHOENIX CONTACT-1412476-FOC-C-LC:P-GOF-SM-APCEnglish97 KbytesPHOENIX CONTACT-1412476-FOC-C-LC:P-GOF-SM-APC

Reviews (0)

No customer reviews for the moment.

Add Review
hide form
Rating:
Name:
Email:
Subject:
Text:
  Captcha
  Add review