WES-S LC40 340976 OMRON Control system, Transceiver LC, singlemode, 40 km, 1310nm

WES-S LC40

340976

OMRON

Available

Ship on today

Control system, Transceiver LC, singlemode, 40 km, 1310nm


* Brand new produt in its original packing covered by the warranties and certifications provided by OMRON

*This price is per unit and is the net value (not including taxes if applicable).

There are several options for payment
- Credit card
- Wire Transfer
- PayPal


Related products

Reviews (0)

No customer reviews for the moment.

Add Review
hide form
Rating:
Name:
Email:
Subject:
Text:
  Captcha
  Add review